ALL ADMITTED STUDENTS ARE EXPECTED TO PROCEED WITH PAYMENT OF THEIR ACCEPTANCE FEES AND THEREAFTER PAY THE PRESCRIBED SCHOOL FEES AS INDICATED IN THE FEE SCHEDULE.
The under-listed persons have been offered provisional admission into the courses listed against their names
S/N | NAME | SEX | COURSE |
---|---|---|---|
1. | AKUJOBI, Adaeze Erika | F | LAW |
2 | FELIX, OLUWAFEMI ELIZABETH | M | ACCOUNTING |
3 | ANDREW, NAOMI OYINDEINYEFA | F | LAW |
4 | IGBINOVIA, DOUGLAS OSAGIODUWA | M | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
5 | LAWSON, BELEBOUERE EBIWEI | M | LAW |
6 | CINEMA-JAMES RAPHAEL | M | MASS COMMUNICATION |
7 | UJOBOLO, TANIA PREYE | F | LAW |
8 | ERONMWON, ALEX IMUETINYAN | F | LAW |
9 | IKPONMWOBA GIFT OSASENAGA | F | ACCOUNTING |
10 | NKEMAKONAM, AMARACHI EMESOMI | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
11 | AKUIRENE, MODOPE AUGUSTA | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
12 | FURO-ITELIMA, RHEMA BOMA | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
13 | OWUGHA, PAMELA AYE-TOM | F | ENGLISH STUDIES |
14 | LONGE, ABUBAKAR ESHEME | M | LAW |
15 | OKOYE CHIDUMEBI ALLEN | M | LAW |
16 | ERE EREPAMOWEL | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
17 | MAZOJE JOAN ELOHO | F | LAW |
18 | IBRAHIM RAHAMA | F | POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION |
19 | ERU AMANDA | M | MASS COMMUNICATION |
20 | OKUNOLA AHMED SHITTU | M | BUSINESS ADMINSITRATION |
21 | OKUNSEBOR OGHENETEGA PRINCE | M | ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
22 | UHUMAGHO ESOSA CHRISTABELL | F | SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY |
23 | NDO TOMBARI | M | LAW |
24 | ISERHIENRHIEN, ADESUWA ROSEANNE | F | LAW |
25 | OPHORI, OGHENEYOMA JASPER | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
26 | EZEONYE, BRUNO LEO | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
27 | AKHIGBE-AGGE CHRISTOPHER OYAKHIRE | M | MICROBIOLOGY |
28 | OSIGHO AJIRI OREVA | F | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
29 | OSONDU PRINCE CHIDERA | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
30 | INYANG ADORABLE UTIBENO | F | ENGLISH EDUCATION |
31 | ONWUGBONU SYLVIA | F | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
32 | OGIEMWONYI MERCY NANCY | F | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
33 | UYANWUNE CHIEDOZEGO FRANCIS | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEEERING |
34 | EDIAE JANET OSASERE | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
35 | NNAMDI GODSWILL UCHE | M | MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE |
36 | NMAH GRACE UCHE | F | MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE |
37 | OKHIDEMEH ESTELLA OMUWA | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
38 | IDEHEN EBINOSE GERARD | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
39 | IGOWEH CHRISTIANA ELO | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
40 | AJAYI OLUWAKEMI CHRISTIANA | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
41 | IBHAFIDON DEBORAH | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
42 | OMORAGBON FAITH AISOSA | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
43 | EHIMHEN OMOZOBA PRAYER | M | NURSING SCIENCE |
44 | OBOH KIKELOMO ANITA | F | MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE |
45 | ISAIAH PERE-ERE MURUWEI | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
46 | EKEJIUBA AMARACHI FAVOUR | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
47 | NWOKEBELU PRECIOUS PATRICIA | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
48 | RAPH-EHIGIE SHALOM EVBU | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
49 | ENAGBONRO TINA AMOWIE | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
50 | ADAJA FRANCES CHINEMEREM | F | MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE |
51 | IGWEGBE MMESOMA VICTORY | F | MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE |
52 | ARIEMU MOSES OGHENEMARO | M | LAW |
53 | OSEMWINYEN OSAHON ISAAC | M | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
54 | SPJ-OKOTOR FAVOUR ONOSETA | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
55 | EBOREIME ILOSEN FAITH | F | LAW |
56 | OSIGHO ENAHORO | M | MASS COMMUNICATION |
57 | ORITSEJAFOR, EMMANUEL | M | ACCOUNTING |
58 | NEGBEDION DEXTER ILELOSA | M | MICROBIOLOGY |
59 | SAMUEL FAVOUR OGHENERUKEVWE | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
60 | NYONG MMASIFON EFFIONG | M | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
61 | GIWA JOSHUA OHIORENUA | M | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
62 | ONAH PRECIOUS ONYINYE | F | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
63 | EBIRERI LILYBELL | F | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
64 | ABILO KATE | F | BIOCHEMISTRY |
65 | EZIKA JUSTICE CHUKWUNONSO | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
66 | ASEMOTA EKHAGUOSA ANASTASIA | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
67 | IGIESUOROBO OSARUONAMEN | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
68 | EZERA CHINEDU UDUMA | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
69 | OGWORI OGHENEKEVWE SOLOMON | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
70 | KAKA REJOICE KEME-IKANKUMO | F | SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY |
71 | ONUOHA JULIANA NDIDI | F | ACCOUNTING |
72 | DAVID DAISY OLUWATOSIN | M | NURSING SCIENCE |
73 | BROWN ILOLOMARI WILLIAM | M | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
74 | OKOROMA, ANDREW ONYEMAUCHECHI | M | LAW |
75 | ALIOKE NGOZI PRINCESS | F | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
76 | EGWIM, EMMANUEL CHINONSO | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
77 | DENTS LIZZY CHIAMAKA | F | ELECTIRCAL ENGINEERING |
78 | FALOBI AANUOLUWAPO BLESSING | F | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
79 | EGHAGHE DIVINE OGHOSA | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION |
80 | SMOOTH AUSTINE FEIBUGHA | M | COMPUTER SCEINCE |
81 | AGOFURE ONORIODE | M | LAW |
82 | IYAWA FAVOUR | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
83 | ITUAH OYAKHIRE JUNIOR | M | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
84 | OMOTUTU JONATHAN WEYINMI | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
85 | EKPO ANIEKAN PRECIOUS | M | LAW |
86 | KENNETH ROBINSON POWEI | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
87 | IBIFAA-ASIMEA JUANITA OBOMATE | F | LAW |
88 | INYANG, ADORABLE UTIBENO | F | POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION |
89 | ANEKE KELECHI ANNABEL | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
90 | AKHIMIEN, WILLIAMS ONOSETALE | M | NURSING SCIENCE |
91 | BAMIDELE VICTOR AKPOJOTOR | M | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
92 | IYEKEKPOLO OSAMUDIAMEN ALICE | F | ACCOUNTING |
93 | ODEKHIAN TRUST EROMONSELE | M | ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
94 | OGHAGBON JEREMIAH | M | MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE |
95 | JOHN MARC ENAHO | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
96 | NUWARE BIRIPUDE FRANK | M | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
97 | ONUMAECHI FAUSTINA CHIMUANYA | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
98 | IKECHUKWU JOSEPH IFEOMA | M | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
99 | ASIKAN PROMISE | F | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
100 | CHUKWU CHIOMA TINA | F | LAW |
101 | ATARE PRINCE OTITE | M | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
102 | OMORODION NELSON | M | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
103 | IVUONGBE VICTORY OSEREMEN | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
104 | OSIMIRI CRYSTAL UCHE | M | LAW |
105 | TSADO WILLIAMS IKHIANOSIME | M | ACCOUNTING |
106 | MGBENOBI UGOCHI DESTINY | M | LAW |
107 | IRORERE IYENOMA CHUKWUMA | M | ACCOUNTING |
108 | GERALD ISRAEL OCHUKO | F | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
109 | IRORERE OSAHENI CHIDERA | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
110 | ONOJA ALICE ONYEMOWO | F | LAW |
111 | OGINI KEMI MERCY | F | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
112 | LAWRENCE OY OMOKOWA | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
113 | ESEMUDJE OGHENEYOMA | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
114 | DAVID, CHIDERA ELDAD | M | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
115 | MAKPAMIEKU UFUOMA UGONNA | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
116 | AGBONTA DESTINY SYLVESTER | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
117 | OBASOHAN AIMUMWENOSA PECULIAR | F | LAW |
118 | BOMOR EMMANUELLA PREMOBERE | M | MASS COMMUNICATION |
119 | OKONJI IKECHUKWU | M | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
120 | OSONDU KEZIAH | M | LAW |
121 | JIMOH, RUTH OSHUARE | F | MEDDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE |
122 | IYERE DEBORAH THERESA | F | MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE |
123 | AGHAHOWA JERRY OSAKPOLOR | M | MASS COMUNICATION |
124 | AKPORE ANGEL ELO | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
125 | CLETUS PETER JOHN | M | LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE |
126 | RICHARD EGHOSASERE AUGUSTINE | M | LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE |
127 | EDEMA OSARETIN FAVOUR | F | MASS COMMUNICATION |
128 | OCHONOGOR EMMANUEL ONYEBUCHI | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
129 | DANABIA JOY DAN | F | LAW |
130 | ERHUE-DIAMOND OGHENERUNOR ERO | M | ACCOUNTING |
131 | OSUENENE, MIRACLE ONYEKACHUKWU | F | LAW |
132 | AJAYI MIRACLE OSAS | F | NURSING SCIENCE |
133 | IRIOGBE VICTORY EFUA | F | LAW |
134 | OGBETERE MAURICE OTHUKE | M | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
135 | NOWAMAGBE CLINTON IYARE | M | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
136 | ASHIMA DEBORAH DEBBY | F | BIOCHEMISTRY |
137 | JONAH ADORABLE UCHE | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
138 | BOMA GOODLUCK IFUBARABOYE | M | LAW |
139 | SANUSI AHMAD MUHD | M | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
140 | NWOSU PRECIOUS OLUCHI | F | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
141 | BABODOR EBIMOBOERE FAVOUR | M | MASS COMMUNICATION |
142 | LARRY-IGHOKPO OGHENEFEJIRO | M | MASS COMMUNICATION |
143 | EKPEKUREDE VICTORY AKPEVWE | F | LAW |
144 | ISRAEL OPEYIMI ISAJIMI | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
145 | ORUGBO CRUL SIMON | M | ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
146 | DANIEL DAVID ONYEKACHUKWU | M | LAW |
147 | OKPOKUMOKU JAMES AVWERUOSUOGHENE | M | LAW |
148 | EZENWANNE FREDRICK NMESOMACHI | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
The under-listed persons have been offered provisional admission into the courses listed against their names.
S/N | NAME | SEX | COURSE |
---|---|---|---|
1. | OMOREGIE IMIANGBONWAN | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
2. | OMOROGIEVA AISOSA GRACE | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
3. | AJAYI-LOVELY DIVINE FAVOUR | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
4. | OTOBO MARVELLOUS IYAYE | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
5. | IDIAGBONYA GBAJUMO CROWN | M | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
6. | OKUNSEBOR AISOSA DAISY | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
7. | ILAYA PRUDENCE | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
8. | OGOCHUKWU ISIOMA NANCY | F | ENGLISH EDUCATION |
9. | ABARIOWEI FLOURISH OYINDENYIFA | F | ECONOMICS EDUCATION |
10. | OMOBUDE PRAISE SUNDAY | M | ECONOMICS EDUCATION |
11. | IKECHUKWU PRECIOUS NDUKWU | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION |
12. | ADAMS QUINCY | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION |
13. | AJAYI WISDOM | M | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
14. | OKOH CHUKWUNONSO DONALD | M | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
15. | OGHENETEGIRI | M | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
16. | OSAZUWA –OJO VICTORY OSARUESE | F | ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
17. | AZIAKPONO GODWIN OFEJIRO | M | ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
18. | KARIKA OGHENETEJIRI | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
19. | AILON SAMUEL UYIOGHOSA | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
20. | OBASOHAN OGIE DONALD | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
21. | APOCHI MESHACH | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
22. | COUTROUPIS CONSTANTINE CHINONSO | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
23. | OBIEGUE SOLOMON | M | BIOCHEMISTRY |
24. | OKOSODO JOSHUA OSEMUDIAMEN | M | BIOCHEMISTRY |
25. | EHIARINMWIAN JENNIFER AISOSA | F | BIOCHEMISTRY |
26. | EMENYONU MUNACHIM DESTINY | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
27. | AGBADA IRUOGHENE ERICA | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
28. | AGHEDO SOLOMON CHIBUZOR | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
29. | UWAIFO MICHAEL EBOTEMEN | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
30. | ESEMUEDE OVIGUE TRACY | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
31. | HANUNU OSAKPOLOR GODSPOWER | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
32. | OMOROGIEVA OSASENAGA | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
33. | SEKEGOR OGHENERUME JOEL | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
34. | OSARETIN COURAGE OSASERE | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
35. | EMENYONU MUNACHIM DESTINY | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
36. | AIGUOBARUEGHIAN OSAZE BENJAMIN | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
37. | EDAFIADHE REBECCA | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
38. | CHIAZAR JOZI OLISE | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
39. | ROBINSON JOY UFUOMA | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
40. | HANUNU OSAKPOLOR GODSPOWER | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
41. | UHUNMWENKPENMA, AISOSA COLE | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
42. | SPJ-OKOTOR, FAVOUR ONOSETA | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
43. | EDIAE, JANET OSASERE | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
44. | IDEHEN EBINOSE GERARD | M | MICROBIOLOGY |
45. | OMOZOKPIA EROMOSELE KELVIN | M | MICROBIOLOGY |
46. | PETERS NAOMI | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
47. | IGOWEH CHRISTIAN ELO | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
48. | OGOGO ISIOMA MIRACLE | M | MICROBIOLOGY |
49. | IBHAFIDON DEBORAH | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
50. | AJAYI OLUWAKEMI CHRISTIANA | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
51. | NNAMDI GODSWILL UCHE | M | MICROBIOLOGY |
52. | OWHUTU JENNIFER | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
53. | OGOGO ISIOMA MIRACLE | M | MICROBIOLOGY |
54. | ONIYAMA GODSFAVOUR OGHENEYOLEME | F | MICROBIOLOGY |
55. | OTABOR KELVIN | M | MICROBIOLOGY |
56. | UBOM MFON-OBONG AKANOMI | F | LAW |
57. | EGBON NGOZI-PROMISE | F | LAW |
58. | OJOURIOMOR EVI HARIET | F | LAW |
59. | OKUNBOR AISOSA VALENTINE | M | LAW |
60. | ONYEABOR FAITH | M | LAW |
61. | IGBIBISIE AKPOCHA DANIEL | M | LAW |
62. | LEBARI AYIBATARI PRINCESS | F | LAW |
63. | OKEOWO OLUWASEGUN VICTORY | M | LAW |
64. | GIWA-AMU MIRACLE ESEOHEN | F | LAW |
65. | UBOM MFON-OBONG AKANIMO | F | LAW |
66. | OVBIAGELE EGHONGHON AKUGBE | F | LAW |
67. | OBARISIAGBON IGHODARO MARVELLOUS | M | LAW |
68. | FESTUS KUROGHEAKEGHA DAUMIEBI | M | LAW |
69. | ADEBAYO DANIEL OLUWAPELUMI | M | LAW |
70. | OWHUTU OGHENERUKEVWE EMMANUELLA | F | LAW |
71. | EYITUOYO EMMANUELLA | F | LAW |
72. | LOKPOBIRI FAVOUR PREYE | F | LAW |
73. | SHAKARHO UDI OBAROMINE | F | LAW |
74. | EMMANUELLA-IHAMA ESOSA FAITH | F | ACCOUNTING |
75. | EKE-UWUBANMWEN FAVOUR O. | F | ACCOUNTING |
76. | IDIAGBONYA GBAJUMO CROWN | M | ACCOUNTING |
77. | EKOKWUM EBUBE | F | ACCOUNTING |
78. | ODULATE SAMSON UGBEDE | M | ACCOUNTING |
79. | IKEIN EBINA JESSE | M | ACCOUNTING |
80. | OGANWU EMMANUELLA NKEM | F | ACCOUNTING |
81. | OBOZELE OFURE ELIZABETH | F | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
82. | UAZAMA FAVOUR OBEHI | F | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
83. | UWAWAH TOSAN ALLEN | M | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
84. | DANGNAP JAMES NANZIP | M | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
85. | AGUEBOR FAITH OSAMEDE | F | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
86. | BAKARE-OMOREGIE OSARUGUE FLOURISH | F | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
87. | OMOZAGBON PRECIOUS ELOGHOSA | F | BANKING AND FINANCE |
88. | WILLIAMS OBEHI | F | BANKING AND FINANCE |
89. | EDEBIRI JENNIFER OSASUYI | F | ECONOMICS |
90. | ONIANWA SUCCESS NKEM | M | ECONOMICS |
91. | YAHAYA AMINAT AMEH | F | MASS COMUNICATION |
92. | TIJANI HAVEN ESEOSA | M | MASS COMUNICATION |
93. | TONLAGHA TONBRA | F | MASS COMUNICATION |
94. | AKUGHA FRANCES MAMUZO | F | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
95. | OTOBO MARVELLOUS IYAYE | F | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
96. | MOJU SAMSON OFEORITSE | M | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
97. | OTHEREMU RICHMOND OGHENEGA | F | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
98. | OLAJOLUMO BABA-TUNDE ISAAC | M | POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
99. | IMASUEN ISAIAH OSAMUDIAMWEN | M | SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY |
100. | GREY-ORIGHO ESTHER | F | SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY |
101. | IBEKWE ANITA | F | SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY |
102. | MADU CHUKWUEMEKA RESTORED | M | LAW |
103. | TUNDE SMOOTH LAURETA | M | MASS COMMUNICATION |
104. | AGBAJOH BLESSING MOGBEYI | F | LAW |
105. | MOSES-OKOZI JOY OGHOGHO | F | LAW |
106. | USMAN HYEINI BALA | M | LAW |
107. | ESEKHAIGBE ISABELLA OSAMUDIAME | F | LAW |
108. | OJEFIA ERHUVWU OGHENERUONA | M | LAW |
109. | ONYEKA GODSPOWER | M | AGRICULTURE EDUCATION |
110. | TONYE-OPUIKE MABEL BELEMA | F | LAW |
111. | EKPERIGIN ANN OGHENEMARO | F | LAW |
112. | OJJI, CHUKWUEMEKE EZEKIEL | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
113. | EKOKIFO, EDESIRI FAVOUR | F | LAW |
114. | JEMUTU YEYEDU JAEL | M | LAW |
115. | DIODE NAOH | M | BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
116. | OKPOSO VICTORY ENIFOME | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
117. | CHUKWUSA PRINCESS ERICA | F | LAW |
118. | EZEKIEL FAVOUR | M | ACCOUNTING |
119. | OKOMA RAPHAEL HAMILTON | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION |
120. | OKECHUKWU FAVOUR | M | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY |
121. | JAJA BOMA KENNEDY | M | LAW |
122. | ALFRED EMMANUEL CHIDI | M | CIVIL ENGINERING |
123. | OWEH OGHENETEJIRI MICHAEL | M | LAW |
124. | ODIGIE ADESUWA NAOMI | F | ECONOMICS |
125. | WOKO MARVELLOUS CHIGOZIRI | M | LAW |
126. | LELEI IMMANUEL EBI-ILADO | M | AGRICUTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION SERVICES |
127. | ABEL PRINCE SONTOCHUKWU | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
128. | OLAREWAJU MICHAEL OMOHOJIE | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
129. | ONWUCHEKWA KELECHI GRACE | F | LAW |
130. | MARTYNS-YELLOWE VITTORIO IBINABO | M | SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY |
131. | JOSEPH JEMIMAH EMOSHOGWE | M | LAW |
132. | NWANKWOALA ANGLE MARY-ANN | F | LAW |
133. | SOTONYE-OGAN ORAFIRI | M | LAW |
134. | IRO- OKRO UGOCHI JANET | F | LAW |
135. | DANSHAMANGE EMMANUEL LOVE-DAY | M | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
136. | ONUEGBU DOMINIC CHINONSE | M | ACCOUNTING |
137. | NWOKOCHA DANIEL CHUKWULADI | M | LAW |
138. | DICKSON TIMIADI | M | LAW |
139. | ZIKIYE EBIOKPO YUSUF | M | SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY |
140. | IGION TAMI ANN | M | MASS COMMUNICATION |
141. | BLACK-DUKE TORTY LILIAN BOMA | F | MASS COMMUNICATION |
142. | JOE ABASIFREKE EDET | M | LAW |
143. | ERE EREPAMOWEL | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
144. | IGWE PRECIOUS IFECHUKWU | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
145. | IGBOBIE DIVINE KELECHI | F | ISD |
146. | OKWUDINKA CHRISTOPHER | M | AGRIC ECONS |
147. | POPOOLA AFOLUKE | F | LAW |
148. | EYETSEMITAN DANIEL | M | ECONOMICS |
149. | EKEINDE BLESSING | F | POL. SCI. EDUCATION |
150. | OBI PRECIOUS CHIKA | F | COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION |
151. | OLUMESE MERCY | F | NURSING/ MICRO-BIOLOGY |
152. | OFUDJE FAVOUR | F | LAW |
153. | EHIAREKHIAN FAVOUR | F | ISD |
154. | NWAJIAKU CHUKWUMAZU | M | LAW |
155. | CHUKWUKELUE .C. EBUKA | M | COMPUTER SCIENCE |
156. | BENJAMINE EMEKA ABABUA | M | LAW |
157. | GIWA-AMU BEULAH OMOIKHIE | M | AGRICULTURE |
158. | OSUBOR GREGORY OSELOKE | M | ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
159. | EGWE CHRISTABEL | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES & DIPLOMACY (D.E) |
160. | EGWE DANIELLA | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES & DIPLOMACY |
161. | ATTAH MERCY ENE | F | INTERNATIONAL STUDIES & DIPLOMACY |
162. | FAVOUR EZINNE KALU | M | CIVIL ENGINEERING |
163. | EDEREWHEVBE OGHENEYOMA | M | LAW |
164. | OKUNRINBOYE OLAWUNMI OLUWAFIKAYOMI | F | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |